Přehled zápasů skupina A 2019/20

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
277 09.10.2019 19:00 HC Ronal Stará Garda 2:5
278 11.10.2019 19:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Sklepy B 6:4
276 13.10.2019 19:45 HC Spirit Jičín Divočáci 8:4 bez podr.
2. kolo
279 16.10.2019 19:00 Stará Garda Grey Grizzlies Hořice 8:1
280 18.10.2019 19:30 Divočáci HC Ronal 2:7
281 20.10.2019 19:30 HC Křižáci Vidochov HC Spirit Jičín 3:6
3. kolo
284 23.10.2019 19:00 HC Sklepy B Stará Garda 1:11
282 25.10.2019 19:30 HC Ronal HC Křižáci Vidochov 3:2
283 02.11.2019 11:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice Divočáci 4:1
4. kolo
287 30.10.2019 19:30 HC Spirit Jičín HC Ronal 1:2
285 03.11.2019 10:15 Divočáci HC Sklepy B 1:6
286 03.11.2019 12:45 HC Křižáci Vidochov Grey Grizzlies Hořice 0:6
5. kolo
288 06.11.2019 19:00 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Spirit Jičín 12:3
289 10.11.2019 11:30 HC Sklepy B HC Křižáci Vidochov 1:3
290 07.12.2019 16:30 Stará Garda Divočáci 13:3
6. kolo
293 10.11.2019 19:45 HC Ronal Grey Grizzlies Hořice 3:6
292 13.11.2019 19:00 HC Spirit Jičín HC Sklepy B 3:7
291 23.11.2019 16:30 HC Křižáci Vidochov Stará Garda 3:4
7. kolo
294 23.11.2019 11:30 HC Sklepy B HC Ronal 6:1
296 24.11.2019 10:15 Divočáci HC Křižáci Vidochov 1:5
295 24.11.2019 16:30 Stará Garda HC Spirit Jičín 4:2
8. kolo
299 17.11.2019 16:30 HC Sklepy B Grey Grizzlies Hořice 9:4
297 08.12.2019 19:30 Divočáci HC Spirit Jičín 3:8
298 18.12.2019 19:00 Stará Garda HC Ronal 2:2
9. kolo
301 17.11.2019 12:30 HC Ronal Divočáci 7:3
302 11.12.2019 19:00 HC Spirit Jičín HC Křižáci Vidochov 1:2
300 14.02.2020 19:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice Stará Garda 1:7
10. kolo
303 07.12.2019 19:30 HC Křižáci Vidochov HC Ronal 5:6
305 08.12.2019 16:30 Stará Garda HC Sklepy B 3:2
304 22.12.2019 11:30 Divočáci Grey Grizzlies Hořice 4:13
11. kolo
308 21.12.2019 16:30 HC Ronal HC Spirit Jičín 7:3
306 28.12.2019 16:30 HC Sklepy B Divočáci 6:1
307 29.12.2019 16:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Křižáci Vidochov 5:4
12. kolo
310 21.12.2019 20:45 HC Křižáci Vidochov HC Sklepy B 3:2
309 05.01.2020 19:30 HC Spirit Jičín Grey Grizzlies Hořice 2:4
311 05.02.2020 18:00 Divočáci Stará Garda 4:8
13. kolo
312 05.01.2020 16:30 Stará Garda HC Křižáci Vidochov 3:1
313 08.01.2020 18:00 HC Sklepy B HC Spirit Jičín 5:3
314 01.03.2020 10:15 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Ronal 6:8
14. kolo
316 22.12.2019 16:30 HC Spirit Jičín Stará Garda 4:2
317 09.01.2020 19:45 HC Křižáci Vidochov Divočáci 5:0
315 15.01.2020 18:00 HC Ronal HC Sklepy B 3:3
15. kolo
319 10.01.2020 19:30 HC Ronal Stará Garda 3:8
320 11.01.2020 10:15 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Sklepy B 3:4
318 17.01.2020 19:30 HC Spirit Jičín Divočáci 7:3
16. kolo
322 22.01.2020 18:00 Divočáci HC Ronal 1:8
323 23.01.2020 19:45 HC Křižáci Vidochov HC Spirit Jičín 2:3
321 20.02.2020 19:45 Stará Garda Grey Grizzlies Hořice 1:7
17. kolo
325 24.01.2020 19:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice Divočáci 18:4
326 25.01.2020 19:30 HC Sklepy B Stará Garda 1:2
324 06.02.2020 19:45 HC Ronal HC Křižáci Vidochov 2:4
18. kolo
327 31.01.2020 19:30 Divočáci HC Sklepy B 1:5
328 09.02.2020 16:30 HC Křižáci Vidochov Grey Grizzlies Hořice 8:1
329 15.02.2020 16:30 HC Spirit Jičín HC Ronal 5:3
19. kolo
331 16.02.2020 16:30 HC Sklepy B HC Křižáci Vidochov 3:7
332 16.02.2020 19:30 Stará Garda Divočáci 6:1
330 22.02.2020 16:30 Grey Grizzlies Hořice HC Spirit Jičín 4:2
20. kolo
334 21.02.2020 20:15 HC Spirit Jičín HC Sklepy B 5:2
333 23.02.2020 16:30 HC Křižáci Vidochov Stará Garda 5:4
335 26.02.2020 18:30 HC Ronal Grey Grizzlies Hořice 5:6
21. kolo
336 28.02.2020 19:30 HC Sklepy B HC Ronal 4:4
338 01.03.2020 16:30 Divočáci HC Křižáci Vidochov 1:10
337 04.03.2020 18:30 Stará Garda HC Spirit Jičín 1:3